历届参展艺术家


中国艺术家


艾未未 Ai Weiwei

艾旭东       Ai Xudong

苍鑫        Cang xin

辰子         Li Chenzi

陈丹阳 Chen Danyang

陈文令      Chen Wenling

迟鹏 Chi Peng

从伟        Cong Wei

戴陈连 Dai Chenlian

单项凯       Dan Xiangkai

邓箭今 Deng Jianjin

范勃 Fan Bo

枫翎       Feng Ling

俸正杰 Feng Zhengjie

付小桐 Fu Xiaotong

高润生      Gao Runsheng

高岩松 Gao Yansong

郭工 Guo Gong

韩淑萦       Han Shuying

韩五洲 Han Wuzhou

杭春晖 Hang Chunhui

何崇岳       He Chongyue

何玮明 He Weiming

何汶玦 He Wenjue

何勇军       He Yongjun

何云昌       He Yunchang

黑月 Hei Yue

胡任义        Hu Renyi

华庆         Hua Qing

黄河       Huang He

黄鹤 Huang He

黄敏        Huang Min

黄晓亮 Huang Xiaoliang

黄岩 Huang Yan

姬子 Ji Zi

计文于 朱卫兵Ji Wenyu & Zhu Weibing

江衡 Jiang Heng

蒋昀格      Jiang Yunge

金沙 Jin Sha

九口走召 Jiukouzouzhao

雎安奇 Jun Anqi

康羽        Kang Yu 

可煌         Ke Huang

蓝正辉 Lan Zhenghui

老五 Lao Wu  (Liu Yijun)

李辉         Li Hui

李芃澎 Li Fanpeng

李旺         Li Wang

李暐          Li Wei

李文峰        Li Wenfeng

李占洋 Li Zhanyang

李真 Li Zhen

李志军 Li Zhijun

梁半      Liang Ban

林菁菁 Lin Jingjing

刘家华 Liu Jiahua

刘力宁       Liu Lining

刘骐鸣 Liu Qiming

刘韧 Liu Ren

刘夷 Liu Yi

刘正勇      Liu Zhengyong

芦笛 Lu Di

栾佳齐 Luan Jiaqi

洛本天津 LuoBen Tianjin

吕德安       Lv De'an

吕美 Lv Mei

吕鹏 Lv Peng

马晗          Ma Han

马军          Ma Jun

马兄弟        Ma Brother

马嬿泠 Ma Yanling

毛焰         Mao Yan

孟煌 Meng Huang

孟瑾&方二 Meng Jin & Fang Er

缪晓春 Miu Xiaochun

彭健 Peng Jian

彭勇       Peng Yong

秦风 Qin Feng

邱飞 Qiu Fei

邱雨纹       Qiu Yuwen

邱志杰       Qiu Zhijie

渠岩          Qu Yan

任宏伟      Ren Hongwei

任戎 Ren Rong

任芷田 Ren Zhitian

邵译农 Shao Yinong

邵文欢      Shao Wenhuan

邵岩 Shao Yan

沈敬东      Shen Jingdong

沈凌昊 Shen Linghao

沈奇 Shen Qi

史国瑞      Shi Guorui

史金淞 Shi Jinsong

苏锐 Su Rui

随建国       Sui Jianguo

孙佳昕 Sun Jiaxin

汤南南      Tang Nannan

田太权 Tian Taiquan

田晓磊 Tian Xiaolei

童振钢 Tong Zhengang

汪培利 Wang Peili

王恩来 Wang Enlai

王刚        Wang Gang

王国招     Wang Guozhao

王旻 Wang Min

王庆松 Wang Qingsong

王瑞林 Wang Ruilin

王彤 Wang Tong

王玉 Wang Yu

王志鹏 Wang Zhipeng

魏立刚       Wei Ligang

吴达新 Wu Daxin

吴俊勇        Wu Junyong

吴梦诗 Wu Mengshi

吴思俊         Wu Sijun

吴玉仁        Wu Yuren

伍伟          Wu Wei

夏天 Xia Tian

熊言钧 Xiong Yanjun

颜石林      Yan Shilin

杨佳奇 Yang Jiaqi

杨纳  Yang Na

杨千 Yang Qian

姚璐 Yao Lu

叶永青 Ye Yongqing

易连 Yi Lian

尹昌志 Yin Changzhi

于筱 Yu Xiao

于瀛         Yu Ying

余友涵        Yu Youhan

俞心樵 Yu Xinqiao

原弓 Yuan Gong

张朝晖    Zhang Zhaohui

张海鹰 Zhang Haiying

张洹       Zhang Huan

张秋实     Zhang Qiushi

张越 Zhang Yue

张云峰&李海光

赵能智     Zhao Nengzhi

郑毅强     Zheng Yiqiang

钟飙 Zhong Biao

周长勇 Zhou Changyong

朱伟 Zhu Wei

朱小地 Zhu Xiaodi

邹操 Zou Cao

Isabella Cammareri(香港)

Ma Brothers 马兄弟

意大利艺术家


ALESSANDRO CARDINALE

ALESSANDRO ZANNIER

ALICE GUARESCHI

ANCESCHI GIOVANNI

ANDREA RACCAGNI

ASDRUBALI GIANNI

BALLESTRA MARIA REBECCA, 

BARZAGLI MASSIMO, 

BEECROFT VANESSA

BENATI DAVIDE, 

BEPPE BONETTI

BERRUTI VALERIO

BERTIN MARCO, 

BIASI ALBERTO

BOLOGNESI MARCO

BONAMINI EROS

BONETTI BEPPE, 

BONFA' CARLO

CARDINALE ALESSANDRO

CARLO PASINI

CASTELLI FABIO, 

CHIESI ANDREA

CONSORTI PAOLO, 

CRISTINA GORI

D'ANDREA MARIA ELISA, 

DANIELE SIGALOT - LE FAUCI FABIO

DARIO COGLIATI

DE PAOLI GIANNI, 

DEMETZ PETER, 

DOSSELLI ALESSANDRA, 

EDOARDO TRESOLDI, 

FELISI MANUEL, 

FIORE ENZO, 

FORTE DUILIO

FRANCESCO DI LUCA

FRANCO COSTALONGA

FURNARI MARIA TERESA, 

GALANTE LOREDANA, 

GENTILE GIANFRANCO

GETULIO ALVIANI

GHIOTTI BEPI

GIANFRANCO GENTILE

GILARDI PIERO

GONNELLI FEDERICA

GORI CRISTINA

GR. IN LAB, 

GRADI MARCO

GUERRESI MAȈMOUNA, 

HARTEA RALUCA ANDREEA

INFERRERA PINA

LANDI EDOARDO

LEONARDI ROSALBA, 

Loredana Ginocchio

LUCIO POZZI

MAGRI GIOVANNA, 

MALIPIERO

MANDELLI CRISTINA, 

MANUEL FELISI

MARANGON STEFANO, 

MARCO BERTIN

MARCO GRADI

MARCO SCHIFANO

MARIA ELISA D'ANDREA

MARTINETTO SIMONE, 

MASSINI & ULE

MASTROMATTEO GIUSEPPE

MAURIZIO CATTELAN

MAZZUCCHELLI FRANCO

MENDINI ALESSANDRO, 

MEZZADRI MATTEO

MICHELANGELO PISTOLETTO

MONTANI MATTEO

MORO MARICA

MOTTOLA PIERO

MU CHIARA, 

MUSTICA NINO

NEIRA DARIO

Paolo Lorenzo Parisi

PARIS FEDERICO

PASINI CARLO, 

PERETTI MATTEO, 

PERONE PEPPE

PEZZINO DE GERONIMO ROSSELLA

PIEMONTI LORENZO

PIERLUIGI PUSOLE

PIERO MOTTOLA

PIGNATELLI DANIELE, 

PINOTTI MAURO

PISTOLETTO MICHELANGELO

PLESSI FABRIZIO

POZZI LUCIO

PUSOLE PIERLUIGI, 

QUARONE SONJA, QUBER, 

RASTELLI SILVIA, 

RIZZI PAOLA

RODOLFO CAVAZZA

SCROPPO DIEGO

SIMONCINI ANDREA GIBSON

TANIA BRASSESCO & LAZLO PASSI NORBERTO, 

TRIMANI ANTONIO

TROILO PAOLO

UCCELLI BARBARA, 

VANESSA ALESSI

VINTI MATTEO, 

ZAGARA FIAMMA, 

ZANIN MARCO MARIA, 

ZANNIER ALESSANDRO

ZENI LAURA, 

ZORIO GILBERTO.